Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Eastern M 4.5 |
2022 Tri-Level Men (4.5, 4.0, 3.5) |
Hudson Aces |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Selesnick | Montclair, NJ | 4.5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4.37 | |
Casey Ryan | Astoria, NY | 4.5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.88 | |
Daniel Plotnick | Wyckoff, NJ | 4.0 | 14-28 | 2-4 | 3.78 | |
Jonathan D Wu | Jersey City, NJ | 4.0 | 8-6 | 3-4 | 3.68 | |
Tae Hong Park | West Lafayette, IN | 4.0 | 7-16 | 1-1 | 3.63 | |
Ruben Orbe | Rutherford, NJ | 4.0 | 2-11 | 1-2 | 3.63 | |
Jack Livingston | Haworth, NJ | 4.0 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 3.63 | |
Debasish Chakraborty | LIVINGSTON, NJ | 3.5 | 7-18 | 3-3 | 3.41 | |
John Yoon Kim | Fort Lee, NJ | 3.5 | 11-4 | 4-1 | 3.32 | |
Morgan Hill | Hoboken, NJ | 3.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3.23 | |
kishore chandrasekharan | New Milford, NJ | 3.5 | 6-14 | 1-2 | 3.11 | |
Craig Allen | Weehawken, NJ | 4.0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Bryan Medina | New York, NY | 4.0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Selesnick | Montclair, NJ | 4.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.37 | |
Casey Ryan | Astoria, NY | 4.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.88 | |
Daniel Plotnick | Wyckoff, NJ | 4.0 | 14-28 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.78 | |
Jonathan D Wu | Jersey City, NJ | 4.0 | 8-6 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
3.68 | |
Tae Hong Park | West Lafayette, IN | 4.0 | 7-16 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.63 | |
Ruben Orbe | Rutherford, NJ | 4.0 | 2-11 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.63 | |
Jack Livingston | Haworth, NJ | 4.0 | 5-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.63 | |
Debasish Chakraborty | LIVINGSTON, NJ | 3.5 | 7-18 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.41 | |
John Yoon Kim | Fort Lee, NJ | 3.5 | 11-4 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.32 | |
Morgan Hill | Hoboken, NJ | 3.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.23 | |
kishore chandrasekharan | New Milford, NJ | 3.5 | 6-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.11 | |
Craig Allen | Weehawken, NJ | 4.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Bryan Medina | New York, NY | 4.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2022 | 6:00 PM | Tri Bangers | Ridgewood Racquet Club | 2-1 |
10/29/2022 | 6:00 PM | The BIG EASY | Ridgewood Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/06/2022 | 6:00 PM | Flash Tennis | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/12/2022 | 6:00 PM | Team Beers & Claws | Ridgewood Racquet Club | 0-3 |
11/26/2022 | 6:00 PM | Tri Bangers | Ridgewood Racquet Club | 2-1 |
12/04/2022 | 6:00 PM | The BIG EASY | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 1-2 |
12/10/2022 | 6:00 PM | Flash Tennis | Ridgewood Racquet Club | 1-2 |
12/17/2022 | 6:00 PM | Team Beers & Claws | Ridgewood Racquet Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/22/2022 6:00 PM
Ridgewood Racquet Club |
Tri Bangers
2-1 |
10/29/2022 6:00 PM
Ridgewood Racquet Club |
The BIG EASY
2-1 |
11/06/2022 6:00 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
Flash Tennis
2-1 |
11/12/2022 6:00 PM
Ridgewood Racquet Club |
Team Beers & Claws
0-3 |
11/26/2022 6:00 PM
Ridgewood Racquet Club |
Tri Bangers
2-1 |
12/04/2022 6:00 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
The BIG EASY
1-2 |
12/10/2022 6:00 PM
Ridgewood Racquet Club |
Flash Tennis
1-2 |
12/17/2022 6:00 PM
Ridgewood Racquet Club |
Team Beers & Claws
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap